Atletas Filiados

Muriel Gonçalves

Muriel Gonçalves
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0008
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Carlos Medson

Carlos Medson
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0010
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Guilherme da Silva

Guilherme da Silva
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0013
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Jonata Lopes

Jonata Lopes
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0023
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Robson Teixeira

Robson Teixeira
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0025
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Rodrigo Carneiro

Rodrigo Carneiro
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0027
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Jocemar de Oliveira

Jocemar de Oliveira
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0029
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Andre Oliveira

Andre Oliveira
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0031
Triunfo-RS
Válido para 2012

Nicolas Vieira

Nicolas Vieira
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0033
Triunfo-RS
Válido para 2012

Lilian Meira

Lilian Meira
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0037
Porto Alegre - RS
Válido para 2013

Claudio Motta

Claudio Motta
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0040
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

José de Souza

José de Souza
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0051
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2012

Leonardo Rezi

Leonardo Rezi
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0053
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2012

Antonio Pacheco

Antonio Pacheco
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0055
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2012

LEONARDO BAIERLE

 LEONARDO BAIERLE
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0057
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2012

GABRIEL BORTOLETI

GABRIEL BORTOLETI
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0059
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2012

Rodrigo Salgado

Rodrigo Salgado
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0061
Bagé
Válido para 2012

Kaleo Antunes

Kaleo Antunes
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0069
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2013

Leandro Luíz Rossa

Leandro Luíz Rossa
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0072
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

João Raupp

João Raupp
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0074
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

Diulhano dos Santos

Diulhano dos Santos
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0076
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

Maicon Kohler

Maicon Kohler
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0079
Canoas - RS
Válido para 2013

Ana Paula Maia

Ana Paula Maia
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0081
Canoas - RS
Válido para 2013

Ricardo Miranda Melo

Ricardo Miranda Melo
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0083
Canoas - RS
Válido para 2013

Diego de Lima Ferraz

Diego de Lima Ferraz
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0086
Triunfo- RS
Válido para 2017

Bruno Souza

Bruno Souza
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0088
Triunfo- RS
Válido para 2013

Larissa de Lima Ciotta

Larissa de Lima Ciotta
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0090
Canoas-RS
Válido para 2013

Vicente Schwartzhaupt

Vicente Schwartzhaupt
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0092
Porto Alegre - RS
Válido para 2013

Felipe da Silva Rosa

Felipe da Silva Rosa
Battle Team
Registro: NM0094
Gravataí-RS
Válido para 2013

Gian Azambuja

Gian Azambuja
Battle Team
Registro: NM0096
Gravataí-RS
Válido para 2013

Lucas Orgo Rodrigues

Lucas Orgo Rodrigues
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0098
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

Daniela Gomes De Vargas

Daniela Gomes De Vargas
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0104
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

Talles Denner Vasconcelos

Talles Denner Vasconcelos
Kombat Thai
Registro: NM0106
Gravataí-RS
Válido para 2013

Clerison de Vasconcelos

Clerison de Vasconcelos
Kombat Thai
Registro: NM0108
Gravataí-RS
Válido para 2013

Rubilar Carvalho

Rubilar Carvalho
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0110
São Borja - RS
Válido para 2014

TATIANE MOREIRA

TATIANE MOREIRA
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0112
Triunfo - RS
Válido para 2014

Cassiano Maia Silva

Cassiano Maia Silva
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0114
Triunfo - RS
Válido para 2014

CARLOS MONTANHA JR

CARLOS MONTANHA JR
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0116
Alvorada
Válido para 2014

Regis Silva Oliveira

Regis Silva Oliveira
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0118
Alvorada
Válido para 2014

Elisa Sena dos Santos

Elisa Sena dos Santos
Shaolin
Registro: NM0120
Viamão
Válido para 2014

Valmir Inácio Ricardo

Valmir Inácio Ricardo
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0122
Alvorada
Válido para 2015

Guilherme Davio Maschio

Guilherme Davio Maschio
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0124
Alvorada
Válido para 2015

Alessandro David Maschia

Alessandro David Maschia
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0126
Alvorada
Válido para 2015

Daniele Rodrigues Michelim

Daniele Rodrigues Michelim
Dragon Tiger POA
Registro: NM0128
Porto Alegre
Válido para 2016

Monique Acauan

Monique Acauan
Dragon Tiger POA
Registro: NM0130
Porto Alegre
Válido para 2016

Andre Monte

Andre Monte
Dragon Tiger POA
Registro: NM0132
Porto Alegre
Válido para 2016

Pedro Teixeira dos Santos

Pedro Teixeira dos Santos
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0135
Triunfo
Válido para 2017

Bruno dos Santos

Bruno dos Santos
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0009
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Gustavo Silveira

Gustavo Silveira
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0012
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2013

Moacir Salles

Moacir Salles
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0018
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Kaiuá Dornelles

Kaiuá Dornelles
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0024
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Tuani Motta

Tuani Motta
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0026
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Gustavo Anacleto

Gustavo Anacleto
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0028
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Eduardo Machado

Eduardo Machado
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0030
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Andre Luiz

Andre Luiz
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0032
Triunfo-RS
Válido para 2012

Leandro Lima

Leandro Lima
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0036
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Leonardo Hoffman

Leonardo Hoffman
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0038
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2012

Isaias Ourives

Isaias Ourives
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0042
Alvorada-RS
Válido para 2014

Valter Ramos

Valter Ramos
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0052
Canoas - RS
Válido para 2012

Leandro Rezi

Leandro Rezi
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0054
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2012

MATHEUS TGERRA

MATHEUS TGERRA
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0056
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2012

ISIS BORTOLETTI

ISIS BORTOLETTI
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0058
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2012

Pablo Alberto Lopes

Pablo Alberto Lopes
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0060
Canoas - RS
Válido para 2013

Antonio Prado Ramos

Antonio Prado Ramos
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0062
Bagé
Válido para 2012

Ronieri Cruz

Ronieri Cruz
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0071
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

Elias Raupp Brandão

Elias Raupp Brandão
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0073
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

André Raupp

André Raupp
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0075
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

Luis Arce Fontes

Luis Arce Fontes
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0078
Uruguaiana
Válido para 2013

Fernanda Maia

Fernanda Maia
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0080
Canoas - RS
Válido para 2013

Clovis Vicente Rocha

Clovis Vicente Rocha
Bushido R2
Registro: NM0082
Julio de Castilhos - RS
Válido para 2013

Luan Machado

Luan Machado
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0084
Triunfo- RS
Válido para 2013

José Goulart

José Goulart
Registro: NM0087
Triunfo- RS
Válido para 2013

Patrick Rampanelli

Patrick Rampanelli
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0089
Canoas-RS
Válido para 2013

Carlos de Anhaia Matias

Carlos de Anhaia Matias
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0091
Canoas-RS
Válido para 2013

Cristian Padilha

Cristian Padilha
Kombat Thai
Registro: NM0093
Gravataí-RS
Válido para 2013

Luciano Ramirez

Luciano Ramirez
Battle Team
Registro: NM0095
Gravataí-RS
Válido para 2013

Aureliano dos Santos

Aureliano dos Santos
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0097
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

Nelson da Silva

Nelson da Silva
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0099
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

Vitor Hugo Severo Miritz

Vitor Hugo Severo Miritz
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0105
Alvorada - RS
Válido para 2013

Marcos Melo de Matos

Marcos Melo de Matos
Kombat Thai
Registro: NM0107
Gravataí-RS
Válido para 2013

LEONARDO MACHADO DA SILVA

LEONARDO MACHADO DA SILVA
Kombat Thai
Registro: NM0109
Gravataí-RS
Válido para 2014

Ozenir Alves

Ozenir Alves
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0111
Triunfo - RS
Válido para 2014

Caiure Souza

Caiure Souza
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0113
Triunfo - RS
Válido para 2014

Pedro Henrique Cosme

Pedro Henrique Cosme
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0115
Triunfo - RS
Válido para 2014

Douglas

Douglas
Shaolin
Registro: NM0117
Viamão
Válido para 2014

Leonardo R. Fonseca

Leonardo R. Fonseca
Shaolin
Registro: NM0119
Viamão
Válido para 2014

Dione Alexsander da Silva

Dione Alexsander  da  Silva
Shaolin
Registro: NM0121
Viamão
Válido para 2014

Samantha Vlassis

Samantha Vlassis
Dragon Tiger POA
Registro: NM0123
Porto Alegre
Válido para 2015

Elias Oliveira

Elias Oliveira
Thai Sul
Registro: NM0125
Alvorada
Válido para 2015

Ricardo Ortolan

Ricardo Ortolan
Dragon Tiger POA
Registro: NM0127
Porto Alegre
Válido para 2016

Alyson Salcedo dos Reis

Alyson Salcedo dos Reis
Dragon Tiger POA
Registro: NM0129
Porto Alegre
Válido para 2016

Caroline Pereira de Oliveira

Caroline Pereira de Oliveira
Dragon Tiger POA
Registro: NM0131
Porto Alegre
Válido para 2016

Luiz Felipe Lopes Martins

Luiz Felipe Lopes Martins
Dragon Tiger POA
Registro: NM0133
Porto Alegre
Válido para 2016

Bruno Brandão de Souza

Bruno Brandão de Souza
Pacheco Team
Registro: NM0136
Triunfo
Válido para 2017
Todos os direitos reservados © 2017 Federação Gaúcha de MuayThai - FGMTT. Criação & Web TOPWEB Master